Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 03/11
  • Old Crescent
  • 11:00
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 18/01
  • Old Crescent
  • 14:30
  • Highfield
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 31 Jan 2020
  • 31/01
  • Bruff
  • 19:30
  • Old Crescent
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • More
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 29/09
  • Old Crescent
  • 11:00
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 18 Apr 2020
  • 18/04
  • Old Crescent
  • 16:30
  • UL Bohemian
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 23 Feb 2020
  • 23/02
  • Sundays Well
  • 14:30
  • Old Crescent
  • Musgrave Park
  • More
  • 22 Mar 2020
  • 22/03
  • Old Crescent
  • 14:30
  • Bruff
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 15 Feb 2020
  • 15/02
  • Dolphin
  • 14:30
  • Old Crescent
  • Musgrave Park
  • More
  • 26 Jan 2020
  • 26/01
  • Old Crescent
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 25/01
  • Kinsale
  • 12:00
  • Old Crescent
  • Kinsale
  • More
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 08/02
  • Old Crescent
  • 12:00
  • Shannon-St Marys
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 11/01
  • Old Crescent
  • 12:00
  • Fermoy
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 04 Jan 2020
  • 04/01
  • Clonmel
  • 12:00
  • Old Crescent
  • Clonmel
  • More
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 14/12
  • Bantry Bay
  • 13:00
  • Old Crescent
  • Bantry
  • More
  • 21 Dec 2019
  • 21/12
  • Old Crescent
  • 12:00
  • Newcastle West-Estuary
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 12/01
  • Clonmel
  • 14:30
  • Old Crescent
  • Clonmel
  • More
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 25/01
  • Old Crescent
  • 16:30
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 05 Jan 2020
  • 05/01
  • Old Crescent
  • 11:30
  • St Senans
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 06/10
  • Old Crescent
  • 11:00
  • UL Bohemian
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 15/12
  • Ennis Red
  • 11:30
  • Old Crescent
  • Ennis
  • More
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 24/11
  • Old Crescent
  • 10:30
  • Bruff
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 10 Nov 2019
  • 10/11
  • St Senans
  • 11:15
  • Old Crescent
  • Jimmy Slattery Park
  • More
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 08/12
  • Ennis
  • 12:00
  • Old Crescent
  • Showgrounds Road Drumbiggle Ennis
  • More
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 29/09
  • Newcastle West-Estuary
  • 11:30
  • Old Crescent
  • Cullinagh
  • More
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 12/01
  • Old Crescent
  • 11:30
  • Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 13 Dec 2019
  • 13/12
  • Newcastle West-Abbeyfeale
  • 19:30
  • Old Crescent
  • 4GUL
  • More
  • 28 Mar 2020
  • 28/03
  • Dolphin
  • 16:30
  • Old Crescent
  • Musgrave Park
  • More
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 18/01
  • Old Crescent
  • 14:30
  • Sundays Well
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 30 Aug 2019
  • 30/08
  • Garryowen
  • 19:30
  • Old Crescent
  • Dooradoyle
  • More
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 25/01
  • Thomond
  • 14:30
  • Old Crescent
  • Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • More
  • 04 Jan 2020
  • 04/01
  • Ardscoil Old Boys
  • 14:30
  • Old Crescent
  • 4GUL
  • More
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 11/01
  • Old Crescent
  • 14:30
  • Richmond
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 28 Dec 2019
  • 28/12
  • Old Crescent
  • 12:30
  • Newcastle West
  • Rosbrien
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 23/08/2019 19:30
  • 23/08
  • Old Crescent
  • 20(5)  v 14(2)
  • 20(5)  v 14(2)
  • Shannon
  • More
  • 17/11/2019 14:30
  • 17/11
  • Shannon Blacks
  • 24(4)  v 31(5)
  • 24(4)  v 31(5)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 10:00
  • 20/10
  • St Senans
  • 14(2)  v 21(3)
  • 14(2)  v 21(3)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 11:30
  • 20/10
  • Old Crescent
  • 24(4)  v 17(3)
  • 24(4)  v 17(3)
  • Ennis Black
  • More
  • 15/09/2019 16:00
  • 15/09
  • Old Crescent
  • 27(5)  v 17(3)
  • 27(5)  v 17(3)
  • Kilrush
  • More
  • 03/11/2019 11:30
  • 03/11
  • Old Crescent
  • 14(2)  v 7(1)
  • 14(2)  v 7(1)
  • Garryowen Blues
  • More
  • 27/09/2019 20:00
  • 27/09
  • Old Crescent
  • 33(5)  v 14(2)
  • 33(5)  v 14(2)
  • Clonmel
  • More
  • 07/12/2019 13:30
  • 07/12
  • Old Crescent
  • 30(4)  v 60(9)
  • 30(4)  v 60(9)
  • St Senans
  • More
  • 30/11/2019 14:30
  • 30/11
  • UL Bohemian
  • 15(2)  v 18(2)
  • 15(2)  v 18(2)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 09/11/2019 12:00
  • 09/11
  • Old Crescent
  • 6(0)  v 5(1)
  • 6(0)  v 5(1)
  • Shannon
  • More
  • 12/10/2019 14:30
  • 12/10
  • Garryowen
  • 29(4)  v 20(3)
  • 29(4)  v 20(3)
  • Old Crescent
  • Note venue change
  • More
  • 19/10/2019 14:30
  • 19/10
  • Old Crescent
  • 10(1)  v 17(3)
  • 10(1)  v 17(3)
  • Presentation
  • More
  • 24/11/2019 11:30
  • 24/11
  • Old Crescent
  • 7(1)  v 14(2)
  • 7(1)  v 14(2)
  • Ennis
  • More
  • 11/10/2019 19:00
  • 11/10
  • Shannon Blues
  • 29(5)  v 0(0)
  • 29(5)  v 0(0)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 14/09/2019 14:00
  • 14/09
  • Old Crescent
  • 14(2)  v 56(8)
  • 14(2)  v 56(8)
  • Newcastle West
  • More
  • 09/09/2019 19:30
  • 09/09
  • Thomond
  • 22(3)  v 25(3)
  • 22(3)  v 25(3)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 29/08/2019 19:00
  • 29/08
  • St Senans
  • 29(2)  v 46(7)
  • 29(2)  v 46(7)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 31/08/2019 14:30
  • 31/08
  • Old Crescent
  • 21(3)  v 19(3)
  • 21(3)  v 19(3)
  • Bruff
  • Semi Final
  • More
  • 20/08/2019 19:30
  • 20/08
  • Old Crescent
  • 12(2)  v 19(3)
  • 12(2)  v 19(3)
  • Thomond
  • training match
  • More
  • 21/10/2019 20:00
  • 21/10
  • Old Crescent
  • 36(5)  v 5(1)
  • 36(5)  v 5(1)
  • Shannon
  • More
  • 01/12/2019 11:30
  • 01/12
  • Old Crescent
  • 29(5)  v 20(4)
  • 29(5)  v 20(4)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 12:00
  • 20/10
  • Young Munster
  • 17(3)  v 21(3)
  • 17(3)  v 21(3)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 17/11/2019 11:30
  • 17/11
  • Old Crescent
  • 12(2)  v 24(4)
  • 12(2)  v 24(4)
  • Shannon Blues
  • More
  • 08/09/2019 12:00
  • 08/09
  • Old Crescent
  • 45(7)  v 5(1)
  • 45(7)  v 5(1)
  • St Senans
  • More
  • 10/11/2019 12:00
  • 10/11
  • Ennis
  • 12(2)  v 5(1)
  • 12(2)  v 5(1)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 07/09/2019 12:30
  • 07/09
  • Thomond
  •  
  • Old Crescent
  • Conceded by Old Crescent
  • More
  • 13/09/2019 20:00
  • 13/09
  • Old Crescent
  • 10(0)  v 38(0)
  • 10(0)  v 38(0)
  • Cashel
  • Result on Day
  • More
  • 02/10/2019 18:45
  • 02/10
  • UL
  • 7(1)  v 14(2)
  • 7(1)  v 14(2)
  • Old Crescent
  • Group A
  • More
  • 23/11/2019 14:30
  • 23/11
  • Highfield
  • 38(6)  v 14(2)
  • 38(6)  v 14(2)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 23/10/2019 19:30
  • 23/10
  • Old Crescent
  • 18(3)  v 13(2)
  • 18(3)  v 13(2)
  • Bruff
  • More
  • 26/10/2019 14:30
  • 26/10
  • Old Crescent
  • 59(9)  v 29(4)
  • 59(9)  v 29(4)
  • Dolphin
  • More
  • 02/10/2019 19:15
  • 02/10
  • Cork IT
  • 12(2)  v 5(1)
  • 12(2)  v 5(1)
  • Old Crescent
  • Group A
  • More
  • 02/10/2019 19:30
  • 02/10
  • Waterford IT
  • 0(0)  v 22(4)
  • 0(0)  v 22(4)
  • Old Crescent
  • Group A
  • More
  • 01/12/2019 13:30
  • 01/12
  • St Senans
  • 5(0)  v 31(0)
  • 5(0)  v 31(0)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 24/11/2019 12:30
  • 24/11
  • Old Crescent
  • 24(3)  v 17(2)
  • 24(3)  v 17(2)
  • Garryowen-Thomond
  • More
  • 17/11/2019 12:00
  • 17/11
  • Shannon-St Marys
  • 12(2)  v 10(2)
  • 12(2)  v 10(2)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 27/10/2019 12:00
  • 27/10
  • Old Crescent
  • 3(0)  v 43(7)
  • 3(0)  v 43(7)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 03/11/2019 12:00
  • 03/11
  • Ennis
  • 22(4)  v 3(0)
  • 22(4)  v 3(0)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 12/10/2019 16:30
  • 12/10
  • Old Crescent
  • 49(7)  v 12(2)
  • 49(7)  v 12(2)
  • Dolphin
  • More
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 05/10
  • UL Bohemian
  • 29(4)  v 34(5)
  • 29(4)  v 34(5)
  • Old Crescent
  • Note venue
  • More
  • 13/09/2019 19:30
  • 13/09
  • Bruff
  • 10(2)  v 5(1)
  • 10(2)  v 5(1)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 13/10/2019 12:00
  • 13/10
  • Old Crescent
  • 14(0)  v 38(0)
  • 14(0)  v 38(0)
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • More
  • 29/09/2019 12:00
  • 29/09
  • Old Crescent
  • 0(0)  v 37(7)
  • 0(0)  v 37(7)
  • Waterpark
  • More
  • 28/09/2019 12:30
  • 28/09
  • Old Crescent
  • 12(2)  v 26(4)
  • 12(2)  v 26(4)
  • Garryowen
  • More
  • 15/09/2019 12:00
  • 15/09
  • Shannon-St Marys
  • 22(4)  v 12(2)
  • 22(4)  v 12(2)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 21/09/2019 17:00
  • 21/09
  • Highfield
  • 24(4)  v 0(0)
  • 24(4)  v 0(0)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 19/10/2019 14:30
  • 19/10
  • Old Crescent
  • 45(7)  v 28(4)
  • 45(7)  v 28(4)
  • Highfield
  • More
  • 04/11/2019 19:30
  • 04/11
  • Bruff
  • 6(0)  v 26(4)
  • 6(0)  v 26(4)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 22/11/2019 20:00
  • 22/11
  • Old Crescent
  • 12(2)  v 26(4)
  • 12(2)  v 26(4)
  • Clonmel
  • More
  • 07/12/2019 15:15
  • 07/12
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 10(2)  v 43(5)
  • 10(2)  v 43(5)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 08/09/2019 11:00
  • 08/09
  • Old Crescent
  •  
  • Newport
  • Conceded by Old Crescent
  • More
  • 15/09/2019 11:30
  • 15/09
  • Bruff
  • 24(3)  v 31(5)
  • 24(3)  v 31(5)
  • Old Crescent
  • More