Youths U13 North Munster
Team P W l D PF PA PD BP Pts
Garryowen 5 3 2 0 164 37 24 0 16
Shannon Blues 3 3 0 0 73 41 5 0 12
Ballina - Killaloe 3 2 0 1 106 58 6 0 8
Bruff 5 2 0 3 104 104 0 0 8
Ennis 3 1 1 1 57 46 1 0 6
Shannon Blacks 3 1 1 1 27 38 -2 0 6
Ennis Black 1 1 0 0 33 12 4 0 4
Richmond-St Marys 1 1 0 0 17 0 2 0 4
Newcastle West-Estuary 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
St Marys-Richmond-UL Bohs 2 1 0 1 39 49 0 0 4
Young Munster 3 1 0 2 23 68 -8 0 4
St Senans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corinthians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TBC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shannon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scariff 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomond 1 0 0 1 12 33 -4 0 0
Nenagh Ormond 3 0 0 3 22 50 -4 0 0
Old Crescent 2 0 0 2 10 57 -7 0 0
Newcastle West 2 0 0 2 12 106 -17 0 0

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 07/10
  • Old Crescent
  • 11:00
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • St Marys-Richmond-UL Bohs
  • 11:30
  • Scariff
  • Richmond-UL Bohs
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Young Munster
  • 11:30
  • Old Crescent
  • Derryknockane
  • More
  • 04 Nov 2018
  • 04/11
  • Shannon
  • 11:30
  • Young Munster
  • Coonagh
  • More
  • 11 Nov 2018
  • 11/11
  • Shannon Blues
  • 11:30
  • St Senans
  • Jimmy Slattery Park
  • More
  • 11 Nov 2018
  • 11/11
  • Bruff
  • 11:45
  • Ennis
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • More
  • 19 Jan 2019
  • 19/01
  • Richmond-St Marys
  • 13:30
  • Corinthians
  • Richmond Park
  • More
  • 20 Jan 2019
  • 20/01
  • Old Crescent
  • 10:30
  • Shannon
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 20 Jan 2019
  • 20/01
  • Bruff
  • 11:35
  • TBC
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • Ballina - Killaloe
  • 11:30
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Clairsford
  • More
  • 17 Feb 2019
  • 17/02
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 10:30
  • TBC
  • Tyone Nenagh
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Garryowen
  • 00:00
  • Newcastle West
  • Dooradoyle
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 00:00
  • Shannon Blacks
  • Nenagh
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Shannon Blues
  • 00:00
  • Old Crescent
  • Coonagh
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • St Marys-Richmond-UL Bohs
  • 00:00
  • St Senans
  • Richmond-UL Bohs
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • St Senans
  • 00:00
  • Young Munster
  • Jimmy Slattery Park
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Young Munster
  • 00:00
  • Ballina - Killaloe
  • Derryknockane
  • More

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 17/02/2019 11:00
  • 17/02
  • Old Crescent
  • 5(1) v 40(6)
  • 5(1) v 40(6)
  • Bruff
  • Under 13 friendly
  • More
  • 06/01/2019 11:00
  • 06/01
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 10(2) v 22(4)
  • 10(2) v 22(4)
  • Garryowen
  • under 13 friendly
  • More
  • 21/10/2018 12:00
  • 21/10
  • Bruff
  • 20(4) v 22(4)
  • 20(4) v 22(4)
  • Shannon Blacks
  • More
  • 21/10/2018 11:30
  • 21/10
  • Garryowen
  • 74(14) v 0(0)
  • 74(14) v 0(0)
  • Newcastle West
  • More
  • 21/10/2018 11:30
  • 21/10
  • Shannon Blues
  • 29(5) v 19(3)
  • 29(5) v 19(3)
  • Ballina - Killaloe
  • More
  • 21/10/2018 11:00
  • 21/10
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 12(2) v 28(4)
  • 12(2) v 28(4)
  • Ennis
  • More
  • 14/10/2018 12:30
  • 14/10
  • Shannon Blacks
  • 5(1) v 5(1)
  • 5(1) v 5(1)
  • Garryowen
  • More
  • 14/10/2018 12:00
  • 14/10
  • Thomond
  • 7(1) v 32(5)
  • 7(1) v 32(5)
  • Bruff
  • More
  • 14/10/2018 11:45
  • 14/10
  • Richmond-St Marys
  • 17(2) v 0(0)
  • 17(2) v 0(0)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 07/10/2018 12:00
  • 07/10
  • Newcastle West
  • 12(2) v 32(5)
  • 12(2) v 32(5)
  • Bruff
  • More
  • 07/10/2018 11:30
  • 07/10
  • Ballina - Killaloe
  • 44(6) v 22(4)
  • 44(6) v 22(4)
  • St Marys-Richmond-UL Bohs
  • More
  • 07/10/2018 11:30
  • 07/10
  • Ennis
  • 17(3) v 22(4)
  • 17(3) v 22(4)
  • Shannon Blues
  • More
  • 30/09/2018 12:00
  • 30/09
  • Thomond
  • 12(2) v 33(6)
  • 12(2) v 33(6)
  • Ennis Black
  • More
  • 30/09/2018 11:30
  • 30/09
  • Shannon Blues
  • 22(3) v 5(1)
  • 22(3) v 5(1)
  • Bruff
  • More
  • 16/09/2018 12:00
  • 16/09
  • Garryowen
  • 51(9) v 10(1)
  • 51(9) v 10(1)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 09/09/2018 11:30
  • 09/09
  • Ennis
  • 12(2) v 12(2)
  • 12(2) v 12(2)
  • Garryowen
  • More
  • 09/09/2018 11:30
  • 09/09
  • Newcastle West-Estuary
  •  
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Conceded by Nenagh Ormond
  • More
  • 09/09/2018 11:30
  • 09/09
  • Shannon Blacks
  • 0(0) v 13(2)
  • 0(0) v 13(2)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 09/09/2018 11:30
  • 09/09
  • Ballina - Killaloe
  • 43(7) v 7(1)
  • 43(7) v 7(1)
  • Bruff
  • More
  • 09/09/2018 11:00
  • 09/09
  • Old Crescent
  • 5(1) v 17(3)
  • 5(1) v 17(3)
  • St Marys-Richmond-UL Bohs
  • More