Youths U13 North Munster
Team P W l D PF PA PD BP Pts
Garryowen 2 1 1 0 63 22 8 1 7
Ballina - Killaloe 1 1 0 0 43 7 6 1 5
Ennis Black 1 1 0 0 33 12 4 1 5
Richmond-UL Bohs 1 1 0 0 17 5 2 0 4
Newcastle West-Estuary 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Young Munster 2 1 0 1 23 51 -6 0 4
Ennis 1 0 1 0 12 12 0 0 2
St Senans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle West 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scariff 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shannon Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nenagh Ormond 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Richmond-St Marys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Old Crescent 1 0 0 1 5 17 -2 0 0
Shannon Blacks 1 0 0 1 0 13 -2 0 0
Thomond 1 0 0 1 12 33 -4 0 0
Bruff 1 0 0 1 7 43 -6 0 0

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 30 Sep 2018
  • 30/09
  • Shannon Blues
  • 11:30
  • Bruff
  • Coonagh
  • More
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 07/10
  • Old Crescent
  • 11:00
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 07/10
  • Ballina - Killaloe
  • 11:30
  • Richmond-UL Bohs
  • Clairsford
  • More
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 07/10
  • Ennis
  • 11:30
  • Shannon Blues
  • Lees Road Ennis
  • More
  • 07 Oct 2018
  • 07/10
  • Newcastle West
  • 12:00
  • Bruff
  • Killeline
  • More
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 14/10
  • Richmond-St Marys
  • 11:45
  • Young Munster
  • Richmond Park
  • More
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 14/10
  • Thomond
  • 12:00
  • Bruff
  • Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • More
  • 14 Oct 2018
  • 14/10
  • Shannon Blacks
  • 12:30
  • Garryowen
  • Coonagh
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 11:00
  • Ennis
  • Tyone Nenagh
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Garryowen
  • 11:30
  • Newcastle West
  • Dooradoyle
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Richmond-UL Bohs
  • 11:30
  • Scariff
  • Richmond-UL Bohs
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Shannon Blues
  • 11:30
  • Ballina - Killaloe
  • Coonagh
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Young Munster
  • 11:30
  • Old Crescent
  • Derryknockane
  • More
  • 21 Oct 2018
  • 21/10
  • Bruff
  • 12:00
  • Shannon Blacks
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Bruff
  • 00:00
  • Ennis
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Garryowen
  • 00:00
  • Newcastle West
  • Dooradoyle
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 00:00
  • Shannon Blacks
  • Nenagh
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Richmond-UL Bohs
  • 00:00
  • St Senans
  • Richmond-UL Bohs
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Shannon Blues
  • 00:00
  • Old Crescent
  • Coonagh
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • St Senans
  • 00:00
  • Young Munster
  • Jimmy Slattery Park
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Young Munster
  • 00:00
  • Ballina - Killaloe
  • Derryknockane
  • More

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 30/09/2018 12:00
  • 30/09
  • Thomond
  • 12(2) v 33(6)
  • 12(2) v 33(6)
  • Ennis Black
  • More
  • 16/09/2018 12:00
  • 16/09
  • Garryowen
  • 51(9) v 10(1)
  • 51(9) v 10(1)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 09/09/2018 11:30
  • 09/09
  • Shannon Blacks
  • 0(0) v 13(2)
  • 0(0) v 13(2)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 09/09/2018 11:30
  • 09/09
  • Newcastle West-Estuary
  •  
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • conceded by nenagh ormond
  • More
  • 09/09/2018 11:30
  • 09/09
  • Ennis
  • 12(2) v 12(2)
  • 12(2) v 12(2)
  • Garryowen
  • More
  • 09/09/2018 11:30
  • 09/09
  • Ballina - Killaloe
  • 43(7) v 7(1)
  • 43(7) v 7(1)
  • Bruff
  • More
  • 09/09/2018 11:00
  • 09/09
  • Old Crescent
  • 5(1) v 17(3)
  • 5(1) v 17(3)
  • Richmond-UL Bohs
  • More