Bank of Ireland Munster Junior Cup (rounds 1 to 3)
Team P W l D PF PA PD BP Pts
Newcastle West 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bandon RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kanturk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Richmond 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Marys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilfeacle and District 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clonmel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UL Bohemian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Muskerry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waterford City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Youghal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galbally 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Skibbereen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crosshaven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waterpark 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Young Munster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Senans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Abbeyfeale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cork Constitution 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clanwilliam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Garryowen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shannon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TBC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cashel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ballincollig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ennis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomond 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tralee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dungarvan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Castleisland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dunmanway 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sundays Well 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bruff 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Killarney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Killorglin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Douglas-Carrigaline 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Midleton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nenagh Ormond 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clonakilty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Old Crescent 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mallow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Old Christians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fermoy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TBC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charleville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Highfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dolphin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thurles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cobh Pirates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fethard & District 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kinsale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bantry Bay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 06 Jan 2019
  • 06/01
  • Bantry Bay
  • 14:00
  • Killarney
  • Bantry
  • More
  • 06 Jan 2019
  • 06/01
  • Bruff
  • 14:00
  • Killorglin
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • More
  • 06 Jan 2019
  • 06/01
  • Douglas-Carrigaline
  • 14:00
  • Midleton
  • Moneygourney
  • More
  • 06 Jan 2019
  • 06/01
  • Sundays Well
  • 14:00
  • Dunmanway
  • Irish Independent Park
  • More
  • 06 Jan 2019
  • 06/01
  • Thomond
  • 14:00
  • Ennis
  • Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • More
  • 06 Jan 2019
  • 06/01
  • Tralee
  • 14:00
  • Dungarvan
  • Tralee
  • More
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 27/01
  • Castleisland
  • 14:00
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Castleisland
  • More
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 27/01
  • Clonakilty
  • 14:00
  • Thurles
  • The Vale
  • More
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 27/01
  • Dolphin
  • 14:00
  • Cobh Pirates
  • Irish Independent Park
  • More
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 27/01
  • Fethard & District
  • 14:00
  • Kinsale
  • Fethard
  • More
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 27/01
  • Highfield
  • 14:00
  • Charleville
  • Woodleigh Park
  • More
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 27/01
  • Mallow
  • 14:00
  • Old Crescent
  • Mallow
  • More
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 27/01
  • Old Christians
  • 14:00
  • Fermoy
  • Rathcooney
  • More
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 27/01
  • TBC
  • 14:00
  • Ballincollig
  • TBC
  • More
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 27/01
  • TBC
  • 14:00
  • Cashel
  • TBC
  • More
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 27/01
  • TBC
  • 14:00
  • Muskerry
  • TBC
  • More
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 27/01
  • TBC
  • 14:00
  • UL Bohemian
  • TBC
  • More
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 27/01
  • TBC
  • 14:00
  • Waterford City
  • TBC
  • More
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 27/01
  • TBC
  • 14:00
  • Youghal
  • TBC
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • Galbally
  • 14:00
  • Clonmel
  • Galbally
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • Kilfeacle and District
  • 14:00
  • Bandon RFC
  • Kilfeacle
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • Newcastle West
  • 14:00
  • Kanturk
  • Newcastle West
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • Richmond
  • 14:00
  • St Marys
  • Richmond Park
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • Skibbereen
  • 14:00
  • Crosshaven
  • Skibbereen
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • TBC
  • 14:00
  • Clanwilliam
  • TBC
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • TBC
  • 14:00
  • Cork Constitution
  • TBC
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • TBC
  • 14:00
  • Garryowen
  • TBC
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • TBC
  • 14:00
  • Shannon
  • TBC
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • TBC
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • TBC
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • TBC
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • Team 2
  • 14:00
  • Abbeyfeale
  • TBC
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • Team 1
  • 14:00
  • UCC
  • TBC
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • Waterpark
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballinakill
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • Young Munster
  • 14:00
  • St Senans
  • Tom Clifford Park
  • More