Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 28 Nov 2020
  • 28/11
  • Ardscoil Old Boys RFC
  • 14:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 4GUL
  • More
  • 05 Dec 2020
  • 05/12
  • Young Munster RFC
  • 14:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Tom Clifford Park
  • More
  • 21 Nov 2020
  • 21/11
  • St. Senans RFC
  • 14:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Jimmy Slattery Park
  • More
  • 07 Nov 2020
  • 07/11
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 14:30
  • Garryowen FC
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 31 Oct 2020
  • 31/10
  • Ennis RFC
  • 14:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Ennis
  • More
  • 09 Jan 2021
  • 09/01
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 14:30
  • Ennis RFC
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 16 Jan 2021
  • 16/01
  • Garryowen FC
  • 14:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Dooradoyle
  • More
  • 21 Nov 2020
  • 21/11
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 10:30
  • Bruff RFC
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 05 Dec 2020
  • 05/12
  • Shannon RFC
  • 10:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Coonagh
  • More
  • 07 Nov 2020
  • 07/11
  • Ennis RFC
  • 10:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Ennis
  • More
  • 08 Nov 2020
  • 08/11
  • Shannon RFC
  • 13:00
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Coonagh
  • More
  • 23 Jan 2021
  • 23/01
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 14:30
  • St. Senans RFC
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 13 Dec 2020
  • 13/12
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 11:30
  • Young Munster RFC
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 29 Nov 2020
  • 29/11
  • Newcastle West RFC
  • 11:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Killeline
  • More
  • 15 Nov 2020
  • 15/11
  • Young Munster RFC
  • 11:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Derryknockane
  • More
  • 29 Nov 2020
  • 29/11
  • Bruff RFC
  • 11:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • More
  • 01 Nov 2020
  • 01/11
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 11:30
  • Ennis RFC
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 21 Nov 2020
  • 21/11
  • Midleton RFC
  • 16:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Towns Park
  • More
  • 07 Nov 2020
  • 07/11
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 16:30
  • Clonmel RFC
  • 4GUL
  • More
  • 10 Jan 2021
  • 10/01
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 11:30
  • Ballina/Killaloe RFC
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 08 Nov 2020
  • 08/11
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 11:30
  • Charleville & District RFC
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 03 Jan 2021
  • 03/01
  • Shannon RFC U14s
  • 11:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Coonagh
  • More
  • 01 Nov 2020
  • 01/11
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 11:30
  • Bruff RFC
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 20 Dec 2020
  • 20/12
  • Kilrush RFC
  • 11:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Kilrush
  • More
  • 06 Dec 2020
  • 06/12
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 11:30
  • Young Munster RFC
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 22 Nov 2020
  • 22/11
  • Ennis RFC
  • 11:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Lees Road Ennis
  • More
  • 31 Oct 2020
  • 31/10
  • Sundays Well RFC
  • 16:30
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Musgrave Park
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 05/09/2020 16:15
  • 05/09
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 24(4)  v 17(2)
  • 24(4)  v 17(2)
  • Nenagh Ormond RFC
  • More
  • 12/09/2020 14:30
  • 12/09
  • Sundays Well RFC
  • 16(2)  v 45(7)
  • 16(2)  v 45(7)
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 14:30
  • 19/09
  • Shannon RFC
  • 23(3)  v 15(2)
  • 23(3)  v 15(2)
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Quarter Final
  • More
  • 05/09/2020 14:30
  • 05/09
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 31(4)  v 12(2)
  • 31(4)  v 12(2)
  • Nenagh Ormond RFC
  • More
  • 03/10/2020 16:30
  • 03/10
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 41(7)  v 7(1)
  • 41(7)  v 7(1)
  • Dolphin RFC
  • More
  • 19/09/2020 14:30
  • 19/09
  • Shannon RFC
  •  
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • Conceded by UL Bohemian RFC
  • More
  • 13/09/2020 14:30
  • 13/09
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • 17(3)  v 38(6)
  • 17(3)  v 38(6)
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • More
  • 18/09/2020 20:00
  • 18/09
  • Thomond RFC
  • 33(3)  v 10(1)
  • 33(3)  v 10(1)
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • More
  • 18/09/2020 19:00
  • 18/09
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 20(4)  v 10(2)
  • 20(4)  v 10(2)
  • UL Bohemian RFC B
  • More
  • 06/09/2020 13:30
  • 06/09
  • Nenagh Ormond RFC
  • 19(3)  v 17(3)
  • 19(3)  v 17(3)
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • More
  • 27/09/2020 12:30
  • 27/09
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 15(2)  v 22(3)
  • 15(2)  v 22(3)
  • Ennis RFC
  • More
  • 04/10/2020 12:00
  • 04/10
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 41(7)  v 12(2)
  • 41(7)  v 12(2)
  • St. Senans RFC
  • More
  • 04/10/2020 15:00
  • 04/10
  • St. Senans RFC
  • 3(0)  v 12(2)
  • 3(0)  v 12(2)
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • More
  • 27/09/2020 12:30
  • 27/09
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 51(9)  v 24(4)
  • 51(9)  v 24(4)
  • Shannon RFC
  • More
  • 13/09/2020 16:00
  • 13/09
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 5(1)  v 19(3)
  • 5(1)  v 19(3)
  • Young Munster RFC
  • Game Played
  • More
  • 13/09/2020 14:00
  • 13/09
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 26(4)  v 5(1)
  • 26(4)  v 5(1)
  • Nenagh Ormond RFC
  • More
  • 20/09/2020 11:00
  • 20/09
  • Clanwilliam FC
  • 12(2)  v 20(4)
  • 12(2)  v 20(4)
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • More
  • 27/09/2020 13:30
  • 27/09
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • 20(3)  v 10(2)
  • 20(3)  v 10(2)
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • More