Youths U13 Section 2 North
Team | P | W | l | D | PF | PA | PD | BP | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shannon RFC Blues | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 188 | 27 | 26 | 0 | 20 |
Young Munster RFC | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 161 | 82 | 11 | 0 | 20 |
Nenagh Ormond RFC | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 122 | 118 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
Garryowen FC Whites | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 179 | 249 | -11 | 0 | 16 |
Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
Thomond RFC | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 98 | 153 | -4 | 0 | 8 |
Old Crescent RFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Ennis RFC Black | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 87 | 141 | -7 | 0 | 4 |
Bruff RFC | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 74 | 137 | -12 | 0 | 4 |
Ennis RFC Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shannon RFC Blacks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St. Senans RFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | -7 | 0 | 0 |
FIXTURES
- Date
- Team
- Venue
- 01 Jan 2030
- 01/01
- Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff
- 00:00
- Old Crescent RFC
- TBC
- 01 Jan 2030
- 01/01
- Ennis RFC Red
- 00:00
- Bruff RFC
- Showgrounds Road Drumbiggle Ennis
- 01 Jan 2030
- 01/01
- Ennis RFC Black
- 00:00
- Thomond RFC
- TBC
- 01 Jan 2030
- 01/01
- Garryowen FC Whites
- 00:00
- Shannon RFC Blacks
- Dooradoyle
RESULTS
- Date
- Team
- Comment
- 08/03/2020 11:30
- 08/03
- Old Crescent RFC
- 29(4) v 24(4)
- 29(4) v 24(4)
- Garryowen FC Whites
- Under 13 Conferece Semi Final
- 08/03/2020 11:00
- 08/03
- Nenagh Ormond RFC
- 5(1) v 15(3)
- 5(1) v 15(3)
- Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff
- Under 13 Conference semi final
- 22/02/2020 16:00
- 22/02
- Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff
- 17(3) v 12(2)
- 17(3) v 12(2)
- Ennis RFC Black
- U/13 Conference Quarter Final
- 16/02/2020 11:30
- 16/02
- Thomond RFC
- 22(7) v ()
- 22(7) v ()
- St. Senans RFC
- U/13 Bowl Semi Final
- 02/02/2020 11:30
- 02/02
- Bruff RFC
- 22(3) v 0(0)
- 22(3) v 0(0)
- Ennis RFC Black
- 26/01/2020 11:30
- 26/01
- Thomond RFC
- 19(3) v 14(2)
- 19(3) v 14(2)
- Bruff RFC
- 17/01/2020 19:00
- 17/01
- Thomond RFC
- 0(0) v 31(5)
- 0(0) v 31(5)
- Shannon RFC Blues
- 12/01/2020 11:30
- 12/01
- Young Munster RFC
- 48(8) v 28(4)
- 48(8) v 28(4)
- Garryowen FC Whites
- 05/01/2020 10:00
- 05/01
- Ennis RFC Black
- Shannon RFC Blues
- Conceded by Ennis Black
- 15/12/2019 11:00
- 15/12
- Nenagh Ormond RFC
- 12(2) v 5(1)
- 12(2) v 5(1)
- Young Munster RFC
- 01/12/2019 11:30
- 01/12
- Shannon RFC Blues
- 32(5) v 0(0)
- 32(5) v 0(0)
- Bruff RFC
- 01/12/2019 11:30
- 01/12
- Garryowen FC Whites
- 29(4) v 27(4)
- 29(4) v 27(4)
- Nenagh Ormond RFC
- 01/12/2019 10:30
- 01/12
- Ennis RFC Black
- 24(4) v 15(3)
- 24(4) v 15(3)
- Thomond RFC
- 24/11/2019 11:30
- 24/11
- Bruff RFC
- 0(0) v 30(4)
- 0(0) v 30(4)
- Young Munster RFC
- 17/11/2019 12:00
- 17/11
- Garryowen FC Whites
- 33(5) v 17(3)
- 33(5) v 17(3)
- Ennis RFC Black
- 17/11/2019 11:30
- 17/11
- Nenagh Ormond RFC
- 24(4) v 12(2)
- 24(4) v 12(2)
- Thomond RFC
- 17/11/2019 11:30
- 17/11
- Young Munster RFC
- 17(3) v 15(3)
- 17(3) v 15(3)
- Shannon RFC Blues
- 03/11/2019 12:00
- 03/11
- Thomond RFC
- 20(3) v 28(4)
- 20(3) v 28(4)
- Garryowen FC Whites
- 03/11/2019 11:30
- 03/11
- Shannon RFC Blues
- 24(4) v 5(1)
- 24(4) v 5(1)
- Nenagh Ormond RFC
- 20/10/2019 11:45
- 20/10
- Nenagh Ormond RFC
- 25(4) v 17(3)
- 25(4) v 17(3)
- Ennis RFC Black
- 20/10/2019 11:30
- 20/10
- Garryowen FC Whites
- 32(6) v 22(3)
- 32(6) v 22(3)
- Bruff RFC
- 20/10/2019 11:00
- 20/10
- Young Munster RFC
- 32(5) v 10(2)
- 32(5) v 10(2)
- Thomond RFC
- 06/10/2019 12:30
- 06/10
- Ennis RFC Black
- 17(3) v 29(4)
- 17(3) v 29(4)
- Young Munster RFC
- 06/10/2019 12:30
- 06/10
- Shannon RFC Blues
- 86(14) v 5(1)
- 86(14) v 5(1)
- Garryowen FC Whites
- 06/10/2019 11:30
- 06/10
- Bruff RFC
- 8(1) v 12(2)
- 8(1) v 12(2)
- Nenagh Ormond RFC
- 06/10/2019 11:30
- 06/10
- Bruff RFC
- 8(1) v 12(2)
- 8(1) v 12(2)
- Nenagh Ormond RFC