Bank of Ireland Munster Junior Cup (Round 3 On)
RESULTS
- Date
- Team
- Comment
- 01/05/2022 15:30
- 01/05
- Thomond RFC
- 24(4) v 35(5)
- 24(4) v 35(5)
- Young Munster RFC
- If level after 80 minutes there will be a replay on the 8th may
- 24/04/2022 14:30
- 24/04
- Mallow RFC
- 17(2) v 57(9)
- 17(2) v 57(9)
- Young Munster RFC
- 17/04/2022 14:30
- 17/04
- Bandon RFC
- 19(2) v 27(3)
- 19(2) v 27(3)
- Thomond RFC
- 17/04/2022 14:30
- 17/04
- Mallow RFC
- 14(1) v 8(1)
- 14(1) v 8(1)
- Muskerry RFC
- 10/04/2022 14:30
- 10/04
- Bandon RFC
- 20(1) v 17(3)
- 20(1) v 17(3)
- Kilfeacle and District RFC
- 10/04/2022 14:30
- 10/04
- Shannon RFC
- 20(3) v 22(3)
- 20(3) v 22(3)
- Thomond RFC
- 10/04/2022 14:30
- 10/04
- Young Munster RFC
- 55(11) v 0(0)
- 55(11) v 0(0)
- Ennis RFC
- 03/04/2022 14:30
- 03/04
- Kilfeacle and District RFC
- 47(7) v 3(0)
- 47(7) v 3(0)
- UL Bohemian RFC
- 27/03/2022 14:30
- 27/03
- Tralee RFC
- 23(3) v 25(3)
- 23(3) v 25(3)
- Ennis RFC
- 27/03/2022 14:30
- 27/03
- Shannon RFC
- 22(3) v 21(3)
- 22(3) v 21(3)
- Highfield RFC
- 27/03/2022 14:30
- 27/03
- Bandon RFC
- 25(3) v 14(2)
- 25(3) v 14(2)
- Garryowen FC
- 27/03/2022 14:30
- 27/03
- Clanwilliam FC
- 19(3) v 31(4)
- 19(3) v 31(4)
- Young Munster RFC
- 27/03/2022 14:30
- 27/03
- Kanturk RFC
- 19(3) v 24(4)
- 19(3) v 24(4)
- Mallow RFC
- 27/03/2022 14:30
- 27/03
- Newcastle West RFC
- 20(3) v 24(3)
- 20(3) v 24(3)
- Thomond RFC
- 27/03/2022 14:30
- 27/03
- Old Christians RFC
- 19(3) v 28(4)
- 19(3) v 28(4)
- Muskerry RFC
- 13/03/2022 14:00
- 13/03
- Mallow RFC
- 9(0) v 3(0)
- 9(0) v 3(0)
- Charleville and District RFC
- 13/03/2022 14:00
- 13/03
- UL Bohemian RFC
- Skibbereen RFC
- Conceded by Skibbereen RFC
- 27/02/2022 14:00
- 27/02
- Old Crescent RFC
- 17(2) v 33(5)
- 17(2) v 33(5)
- Young Munster RFC
- 27/02/2022 14:00
- 27/02
- Clanwilliam FC
- 32(4) v 17(3)
- 32(4) v 17(3)
- Bantry Bay RFC
- 27/02/2022 14:00
- 27/02
- University College Cork RFC
- 14(2) v 26(4)
- 14(2) v 26(4)
- Highfield RFC
- 27/02/2022 14:00
- 27/02
- St. Senans RFC
- 29(4) v 41(4)
- 29(4) v 41(4)
- Tralee RFC
- 27/02/2022 13:00
- 27/02
- Bandon RFC
- 13(2) v 8(1)
- 13(2) v 8(1)
- Cork Constitution FC
- 27/02/2022 13:00
- 27/02
- Richmond RFC
- 8(1) v 15(2)
- 8(1) v 15(2)
- Shannon RFC
- 27/02/2022 13:00
- 27/02
- Ennis RFC
- Kinsale RFC
- Conceded by Kinsale RFC
- 27/02/2022 13:00
- 27/02
- Charleville and District RFC
- 20(3) v 14(2)
- 20(3) v 14(2)
- Thurles RFC
- 27/02/2022 13:00
- 27/02
- Kanturk RFC
- 32(4) v 0(0)
- 32(4) v 0(0)
- Cashel RFC
- 27/02/2022 13:00
- 27/02
- Kilfeacle and District RFC
- 15(2) v 5(1)
- 15(2) v 5(1)
- Crosshaven RFC
- 27/02/2022 13:00
- 27/02
- Old Christians RFC
- 38(6) v 12(2)
- 38(6) v 12(2)
- Galbally RFC
- 27/02/2022 12:30
- 27/02
- Abbeyfeale RFC
- 12(0) v 25(2)
- 12(0) v 25(2)
- Newcastle West RFC
- 27/02/2022 12:00
- 27/02
- Muskerry RFC
- 43(6) v 21(3)
- 43(6) v 21(3)
- Clonakilty RFC
- 26/02/2022 19:00
- 26/02
- Garryowen FC
- 27(5) v 14(1)
- 27(5) v 14(1)
- Fethard and District RFC
- 26/02/2022 17:00
- 26/02
- Thomond RFC
- 20(3) v 13(2)
- 20(3) v 13(2)
- Waterpark RFC
- 13/02/2022 14:00
- 13/02
- Kinsale RFC
- 12(2) v 7(1)
- 12(2) v 7(1)
- Killorglin RFC
- 13/02/2022 14:00
- 13/02
- Tralee RFC
- 14(1) v 12(2)
- 14(1) v 12(2)
- Midleton RFC
- 13/02/2022 14:00
- 13/02
- UL Bohemian RFC
- 16(1) v 12(2)
- 16(1) v 12(2)
- Sundays Well RFC
- 13/02/2022 14:00
- 13/02
- Cobh Pirates RFC
- 3(0) v 6(0)
- 3(0) v 6(0)
- Ennis RFC
- 13/02/2022 14:00
- 13/02
- Bantry Bay RFC
- Bruff RFC
- Conceded by Bruff RFC
- 11/02/2022 20:00
- 11/02
- Fermoy RFC
- 17(3) v 33(5)
- 17(3) v 33(5)
- Kanturk RFC