Youths U13 North Munster Cup
Team P W l D PF PA PD BP Pts
UL Bohemian RFC 4 4 0 0 98 34 10 2 18
Ballina/Killaloe RFC 4 3 0 1 130 65 4 2 14
Old Crescent RFC 3 2 0 1 71 53 5 2 10
Kilrush RFC 2 1 0 1 22 42 -4 0 4
Garryowen FC 2 1 0 1 34 39 0 0 4
Nenagh Ormond RFC 1 0 0 1 12 15 -1 1 1
Ennis RFC 1 0 0 1 17 22 0 1 1
Newcastle West RFC 1 0 0 1 17 30 0 0 0
Young Munster RFC 1 0 0 1 12 31 -3 0 0
Thomond-Richmond 1 0 0 1 24 47 0 0 0
Shannon RFC 1 0 0 1 5 34 -5 0 0
Bruff RFC 1 0 0 1 5 35 -6 0 0

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 27/04/2022 19:00
  • 27/04
  • Ballina/Killaloe RFC
  • 17(3) v 19(3)
  • 17(3) v 19(3)
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • cup final
  • More
  • 24/04/2022 11:30
  • 24/04
  • Kilrush RFC
  • 0(0) v 30(4)
  • 0(0) v 30(4)
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • More
  • 24/04/2022 11:30
  • 24/04
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • 5(1) v 36(5)
  • 5(1) v 36(5)
  • Ballina/Killaloe RFC
  • More
  • 13/04/2022 19:00
  • 13/04
  • Ballina/Killaloe RFC
  • 30(0) v 17(0)
  • 30(0) v 17(0)
  • Newcastle West RFC
  • Result on the Day
  • More
  • 10/04/2022 12:30
  • 10/04
  • Garryowen FC
  • 12(0) v 22(0)
  • 12(0) v 22(0)
  • Kilrush RFC
  • result on the day
  • More
  • 10/04/2022 12:00
  • 10/04
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • 34(6) v 5(1)
  • 34(6) v 5(1)
  • Shannon RFC
  • Result on the day
  • More
  • 10/04/2022 11:30
  • 10/04
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • 35(7) v 5(1)
  • 35(7) v 5(1)
  • Bruff RFC
  • result on the day
  • More
  • 05/04/2022 19:30
  • 05/04
  • Shannon RFC
  • 34(6) v 5(1)
  • 34(6) v 5(1)
  • Scariff-St Marys
  • result on the day
  • More
  • 03/04/2022 11:30
  • 03/04
  • Young Munster RFC
  • 12(2) v 31(5)
  • 12(2) v 31(5)
  • Old Crescent RFC
  • More
  • 03/04/2022 11:30
  • 03/04
  • Ennis RFC
  • 17(3) v 22(3)
  • 17(3) v 22(3)
  • Garryowen FC
  • More
  • 01/04/2022 19:00
  • 01/04
  • Thomond-Richmond
  • 24(0) v 47(0)
  • 24(0) v 47(0)
  • Ballina/Killaloe RFC
  • More
  • 27/03/2022 11:30
  • 27/03
  • Nenagh Ormond RFC
  • 12(2) v 15(3)
  • 12(2) v 15(3)
  • UL Bohemian RFC
  • More