Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 09/02
  • Young Munster
  • 14:30
  • Cork Constitution
  • Tom Clifford Park
  • More
  • 02 Feb 2020
  • 02/02
  • TBC
  • 14:00
  • Young Munster
  • TBC
  • More
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 15/12
  • Young Munster
  • 12:00
  • Galbally
  • Derryknockane
  • More
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 25/01
  • Shannon
  • 14:30
  • Young Munster
  • Coonagh
  • More
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 18/01
  • Garryowen
  • 14:30
  • Young Munster
  • Dooradoyle
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2019
  • 27/10
  • Newcastle West-Estuary
  • 11:30
  • Young Munster
  • Killeline
  • More
  • 04 Jan 2020
  • 04/01
  • UCC
  • 14:30
  • Young Munster
  • Mardyke
  • More
  • 04 Jan 2020
  • 04/01
  • Cobh Pirates White
  • 12:00
  • Young Munster
  • Cobh
  • More
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 11/01
  • Listowel-Tralee
  • 12:00
  • Young Munster
  • TBC
  • More
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 11/01
  • Waterpark
  • 12:00
  • Young Munster
  • Ballinakill
  • More
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 25/01
  • Muskerry
  • 12:00
  • Young Munster
  • Ballyanly
  • More
  • 01 Feb 2020
  • 01/02
  • Young Munster
  • 12:00
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Tom Clifford Park
  • More
  • 04 Jan 2020
  • 04/01
  • Young Munster
  • 12:00
  • Listowel-Tralee
  • Tom Clifford Park
  • More
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 14/12
  • Sundays Well
  • 13:00
  • Young Munster
  • Musgrave Park
  • More
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 25/01
  • Fermoy
  • 13:00
  • Young Munster
  • Fermoy
  • More
  • 01 Feb 2020
  • 01/02
  • Young Munster
  • 12:00
  • Ballincollig
  • Tom Clifford Park
  • More
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 06/10
  • Young Munster
  • 10:30
  • Bruff
  • Derryknockane
  • More
  • 21 Mar 2020
  • 21/03
  • UCC
  • 14:30
  • Young Munster
  • Mardyke
  • More
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 15/12
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 11:00
  • Young Munster
  • Tyone Nenagh
  • More
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 12/01
  • Young Munster
  • 11:30
  • Garryowen Whites
  • Derryknockane
  • More
  • 20 Dec 2019
  • 20/12
  • Young Munster
  • 19:30
  • Cork Constitution
  • Irish Independent Park
  • More
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 24/11
  • Bruff
  • 11:30
  • Young Munster
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • More
  • 05 Jan 2020
  • 05/01
  • Young Munster
  • 11:30
  • Garryowen
  • Derryknockane
  • More
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 24/11
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 11:00
  • Young Munster
  • Nenagh
  • More
  • 22 Dec 2019
  • 22/12
  • Young Munster
  • 10:30
  • Shannon Blacks
  • Derryknockane
  • More
  • 08 Sep 2019
  • 08/09
  • UL Bohemian
  • 11:30
  • Young Munster
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 10 Nov 2019
  • 10/11
  • Young Munster
  • 12:30
  • Cashel
  • Derryknockane
  • More
  • 29 Mar 2020
  • 29/03
  • Young Munster
  • 14:30
  • Shannon
  • Tom Clifford Park
  • More
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 11/01
  • Cork Constitution
  • 16:30
  • Young Munster
  • Temple Hill
  • More
  • 23 Feb 2020
  • 23/02
  • Highfield
  • 14:30
  • Young Munster
  • Woodleigh Park
  • More
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 16/02
  • Young Munster
  • 14:30
  • Cashel
  • Tom Clifford Park
  • More
  • 29 Feb 2020
  • 29/02
  • Garryowen
  • 14:30
  • Young Munster
  • Dooradoyle
  • More
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 08/12
  • Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff
  • 13:30
  • Young Munster
  • Clairsford
  • More
  • 14 Dec 2019
  • 14/12
  • Young Munster
  • 16:30
  • Cork Constitution
  • Tom Clifford Park
  • More
  • 22 Dec 2019
  • 22/12
  • Shannon Blues
  • 12:30
  • Young Munster
  • Coonagh
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 29/08/2019 20:00
  • 29/08
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 6(0)  v 22(3)
  • 6(0)  v 22(3)
  • Young Munster
  • Semi Final
  • More
  • 17/11/2019 11:30
  • 17/11
  • Young Munster
  • 17(3)  v 15(3)
  • 17(3)  v 15(3)
  • Shannon Blues
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 11:00
  • 20/10
  • Young Munster
  • 32(5)  v 10(2)
  • 32(5)  v 10(2)
  • Thomond
  • More
  • 06/10/2019 12:30
  • 06/10
  • Ennis Black
  • 17(3)  v 29(4)
  • 17(3)  v 29(4)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 20/09/2019 20:00
  • 20/09
  • Shannon
  • 17(0)  v 23(0)
  • 17(0)  v 23(0)
  • Young Munster
  • Quarter Final Result on Day
  • More
  • 27/09/2019 20:00
  • 27/09
  • Young Munster
  • 26(4)  v 7(1)
  • 26(4)  v 7(1)
  • Cashel
  • Semi Final Result on Day
  • More
  • 29/09/2019 11:00
  • 29/09
  • Thurles
  • 21(3)  v 17(3)
  • 21(3)  v 17(3)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 21/09/2019 13:00
  • 21/09
  • Clanwilliam
  • 17(3)  v 17(3)
  • 17(3)  v 17(3)
  • Young Munster
  • Clanwilliam& Kilfeacle
  • More
  • 10/11/2019 11:00
  • 10/11
  • Listowel-Tralee
  • 10(2)  v 25(5)
  • 10(2)  v 25(5)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 10/11/2019 11:30
  • 10/11
  • St Marys-Richmond-UL Bohs
  • 15(3)  v 10(2)
  • 15(3)  v 10(2)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 13/10/2019 11:30
  • 13/10
  • Young Munster
  • 5(1)  v 12(2)
  • 5(1)  v 12(2)
  • Ennis Red
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 12:00
  • 20/10
  • Young Munster
  • 17(3)  v 21(3)
  • 17(3)  v 21(3)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 08/09/2019 11:30
  • 08/09
  • Young Munster
  • 22(4)  v 46(6)
  • 22(4)  v 46(6)
  • Shannon Blues
  • More
  • 03/09/2019 19:30
  • 03/09
  • Young Munster
  • 12(2)  v 21(3)
  • 12(2)  v 21(3)
  • UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 03/11/2019 12:30
  • 03/11
  • Shannon Blues
  • 30(5)  v 0(0)
  • 30(5)  v 0(0)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 01/12/2019 11:30
  • 01/12
  • Old Crescent
  • 29(5)  v 20(4)
  • 29(5)  v 20(4)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 17/11/2019 12:30
  • 17/11
  • Young Munster
  • 31(4)  v 10(2)
  • 31(4)  v 10(2)
  • Ennis
  • More
  • 06/10/2019 12:00
  • 06/10
  • Ennis
  • 49(8)  v 5(1)
  • 49(8)  v 5(1)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 29/09/2019 11:30
  • 29/09
  • Young Munster
  • 0(0)  v 26(4)
  • 0(0)  v 26(4)
  • Shannon Blues
  • More
  • 01/12/2019 12:00
  • 01/12
  • Garryowen-Thomond
  • 10(0)  v 15(0)
  • 10(0)  v 15(0)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 18/09/2019 19:30
  • 18/09
  • Young Munster
  • 20(20)  v ()
  • 20(20)  v ()
  • Newcastle West
  • More
  • 23/11/2019 13:30
  • 23/11
  • Young Munster
  • 17(2)  v 16(1)
  • 17(2)  v 16(1)
  • Shannon
  • More
  • 02/11/2019 14:30
  • 02/11
  • Young Munster
  • 3(0)  v 21(3)
  • 3(0)  v 21(3)
  • Garryowen
  • More
  • 23/10/2019 19:30
  • 23/10
  • UL Bohemian
  • 21(3)  v 36(6)
  • 21(3)  v 36(6)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 05/10/2019 13:30
  • 05/10
  • Garryowen-Thomond
  • 5(0)  v 14(0)
  • 5(0)  v 14(0)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 13/10/2019 14:00
  • 13/10
  • Young Munster
  • 38(6)  v 3(0)
  • 38(6)  v 3(0)
  • St Senans
  • More
  • 17/11/2019 12:00
  • 17/11
  • Young Munster
  • 14(1)  v 19(2)
  • 14(1)  v 19(2)
  • Ennis
  • More
  • 03/11/2019 13:00
  • 03/11
  • Young Munster
  • 19(0)  v 5(0)
  • 19(0)  v 5(0)
  • Shannon-St Marys
  • More
  • 27/10/2019 12:00
  • 27/10
  • Old Crescent
  • 3(0)  v 43(7)
  • 3(0)  v 43(7)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 12/10/2019 14:30
  • 12/10
  • Cork Constitution
  • 39(7)  v 10(2)
  • 39(7)  v 10(2)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 06/11/2019 19:30
  • 06/11
  • Young Munster
  • 15(2)  v 24(4)
  • 15(2)  v 24(4)
  • UCC
  • More
  • 05/10/2019 17:30
  • 05/10
  • Shannon
  • 33(5)  v 17(3)
  • 33(5)  v 17(3)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 15/09/2019 11:30
  • 15/09
  • Young Munster
  • 31(5)  v 24(4)
  • 31(5)  v 24(4)
  • Garryowen Whites
  • More
  • 28/09/2019 12:00
  • 28/09
  • Young Munster
  • 18(2)  v 32(4)
  • 18(2)  v 32(4)
  • Touring Team
  • s.a.
  • More
  • 17/11/2019 14:30
  • 17/11
  • Young Munster
  • 10(2)  v 25(5)
  • 10(2)  v 25(5)
  • Highfield
  • More
  • 19/10/2019 17:00
  • 19/10
  • Young Munster
  • 19(3)  v 27(5)
  • 19(3)  v 27(5)
  • UCC
  • More
  • 15/09/2019 12:15
  • 15/09
  • Young Munster
  • 19(3)  v 41(7)
  • 19(3)  v 41(7)
  • Corinthians
  • More
  • 01/12/2019 14:30
  • 01/12
  • Cashel
  • 38(6)  v 7(1)
  • 38(6)  v 7(1)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 09/11/2019 14:00
  • 09/11
  • Young Munster
  •  
  • Garryowen
  • Conceded by Young Munster
  • More