Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 18 Apr 2020
  • 18/04
  • Old Crescent
  • 16:30
  • UL Bohemian
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 23 Feb 2020
  • 23/02
  • UL Bohemian
  • 12:00
  • Waterpark
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 01/03
  • UL Bohemian
  • 14:00
  • Fethard & District
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 14 Mar 2020
  • 14/03
  • St Senans
  • 14:30
  • UL Bohemian
  • Tanner Park
  • More
  • 15 Mar 2020
  • 15/03
  • Clonmel
  • 14:30
  • UL Bohemian
  • Clonmel
  • More
  • 22 Mar 2020
  • 22/03
  • UL Bohemian
  • 14:30
  • Sundays Well
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 08 Feb 2020
  • 08/02
  • UL Bohemian
  • 12:00
  • Old Crescent
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 08 Sep 2019
  • 08/09
  • UL Bohemian
  • 11:30
  • Young Munster
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 24 Feb 2020
  • 24/02
  • Bruff
  • 19:30
  • UL Bohemian
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • More
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 15/12
  • St Senans
  • 11:30
  • UL Bohemian
  • Jimmy Slattery Park
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 23/08/2019 19:30
  • 23/08
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 26(4)  v 16(2)
  • 26(4)  v 16(2)
  • UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 23/11/2019 13:30
  • 23/11
  • Shannon
  • 41(7)  v 7(1)
  • 41(7)  v 7(1)
  • UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 09/11/2019 14:30
  • 09/11
  • UL Bohemian
  • 28(4)  v 21(3)
  • 28(4)  v 21(3)
  • Newcastle West-Abbeyfeale
  • More
  • 02/11/2019 14:30
  • 02/11
  • Presentation
  • 22(4)  v 17(2)
  • 22(4)  v 17(2)
  • UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 30/11/2019 14:30
  • 30/11
  • UL Bohemian
  • 15(2)  v 18(2)
  • 15(2)  v 18(2)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 04/01/2020 14:30
  • 04/01
  • St Senans
  • 12(2)  v 7(1)
  • 12(2)  v 7(1)
  • UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 14/02/2020 19:30
  • 14/02
  • UL Bohemian
  • 3(0)  v 50(8)
  • 3(0)  v 50(8)
  • Garryowen
  • More
  • 25/01/2020 14:30
  • 25/01
  • Richmond
  • 30(4)  v 19(3)
  • 30(4)  v 19(3)
  • UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 11/01/2020 14:30
  • 11/01
  • UL Bohemian
  • 0(0)  v 33(5)
  • 0(0)  v 33(5)
  • Ardscoil Old Boys
  • More
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 05/10
  • Thomond
  • 31(4)  v 3(0)
  • 31(4)  v 3(0)
  • UL Bohemian
  • Note venue
  • More
  • 10/08/2019 12:00
  • 10/08
  • UL Bohemian
  • 0(0)  v 25(5)
  • 0(0)  v 25(5)
  • Touring Team
  • Midwest Thunderbirds (USA)
  • More
  • 06/10/2019 11:00
  • 06/10
  • Old Crescent
  • 12(2)  v 19(3)
  • 12(2)  v 19(3)
  • UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 08/09/2019 14:30
  • 08/09
  • Abbeyfeale
  •  
  • UL Bohemian
  • Conceded by UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 03/09/2019 19:30
  • 03/09
  • Young Munster
  • 12(2)  v 21(3)
  • 12(2)  v 21(3)
  • UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 11:30
  • 20/10
  • UL Bohemian
  •  
  • Newcastle West-Estuary
  • Conceded by Newcastle West-Estuary
  • More
  • 03/11/2019 11:30
  • 03/11
  • Ennis Red
  • 7(1)  v 47(7)
  • 7(1)  v 47(7)
  • UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 23/02/2020 11:00
  • 23/02
  • Young Munster
  • 30(6)  v 0(0)
  • 30(6)  v 0(0)
  • UL Bohemian
  • League Semi Final
  • More
  • 01/12/2019 11:30
  • 01/12
  • UL Bohemian
  • 5(1)  v 7(1)
  • 5(1)  v 7(1)
  • Garryowen Blues
  • More
  • 12/01/2020 11:30
  • 12/01
  • UL Bohemian
  • 29(5)  v 20(3)
  • 29(5)  v 20(3)
  • Shannon Blacks
  • More
  • 17/11/2019 11:30
  • 17/11
  • UL Bohemian
  • 15(2)  v 7(1)
  • 15(2)  v 7(1)
  • Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff
  • More
  • 31/08/2019 14:30
  • 31/08
  • Thomond
  •  
  • UL Bohemian
  • Conceded by UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 07/09/2019 14:30
  • 07/09
  • Midleton
  • 0(0)  v 29(4)
  • 0(0)  v 29(4)
  • UL Bohemian
  • Result on Day
  • More
  • 13/11/2019 19:30
  • 13/11
  • UL Bohemian
  • 0(0)  v 27(4)
  • 0(0)  v 27(4)
  • Shannon
  • More
  • 02/11/2019 14:30
  • 02/11
  • Cork Constitution
  •  
  • UL Bohemian
  • Conceded by UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 23/10/2019 19:30
  • 23/10
  • UL Bohemian
  • 21(3)  v 36(6)
  • 21(3)  v 36(6)
  • Young Munster
  • More
  • 30/11/2019 14:30
  • 30/11
  • UL Bohemian
  •  
  • Garryowen
  • Conceded by UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 17/11/2019 11:20
  • 17/11
  • Galbally
  • 20(4)  v 10(2)
  • 20(4)  v 10(2)
  • UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 02/02/2020 14:00
  • 02/02
  • UL Bohemian
  •  
  • Tralee
  • Conceded by Tralee
  • More
  • 16/02/2020 16:30
  • 16/02
  • Galbally
  •  
  • UL Bohemian
  • Conceded by Galbally
  • More
  • 26/01/2020 14:00
  • 26/01
  • UL Bohemian
  • 16(2)  v 17(2)
  • 16(2)  v 17(2)
  • Thurles
  • More
  • 20/01/2020 19:30
  • 20/01
  • UL Bohemian
  • 14(2)  v 35(5)
  • 14(2)  v 35(5)
  • Castletroy College
  • More
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 05/10
  • UL Bohemian
  • 29(4)  v 34(5)
  • 29(4)  v 34(5)
  • Old Crescent
  • Note venue
  • More
  • 08/02/2020 12:00
  • 08/02
  • UL Bohemian
  • 5(1)  v 27(5)
  • 5(1)  v 27(5)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 20/09/2019 20:00
  • 20/09
  • UL Bohemian
  • 7(1)  v 10(1)
  • 7(1)  v 10(1)
  • Cashel
  • Quarter Final Result on Day
  • More
  • 14/09/2019 14:30
  • 14/09
  • UL Bohemian
  • 31(5)  v 0(0)
  • 31(5)  v 0(0)
  • Sundays Well
  • Result on Day
  • More
  • 21/09/2019 19:00
  • 21/09
  • Nenagh Ormond
  •  
  • UL Bohemian
  • Conceded by UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 15/09/2019 12:30
  • 15/09
  • Garryowen Blues
  •  
  • UL Bohemian
  • Conceded by Garryowen Blues
  • More
  • 17/11/2019 14:30
  • 17/11
  • UL Bohemian
  • 11(1)  v 26(2)
  • 11(1)  v 26(2)
  • Clonmel
  • More
  • 09/11/2019 14:30
  • 09/11
  • UL Bohemian
  • 31(5)  v 26(4)
  • 31(5)  v 26(4)
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 14:30
  • 20/10
  • Sundays Well
  • 22(4)  v 31(5)
  • 22(4)  v 31(5)
  • UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 27/10/2019 11:30
  • 27/10
  • UL Bohemian
  • 22(4)  v 20(4)
  • 22(4)  v 20(4)
  • Ennis
  • More