Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 04 Jan 2020
  • 04/01
  • Thomond
  • 14:30
  • Newcastle West-Abbeyfeale
  • Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • More
  • 18 Jan 2020
  • 18/01
  • Presentation
  • 14:30
  • Thomond
  • Rathuard
  • More
  • 11 Jan 2020
  • 11/01
  • Shannon
  • 14:30
  • Thomond
  • Coonagh
  • More
  • 25 Jan 2020
  • 25/01
  • Thomond
  • 14:30
  • Old Crescent
  • Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • More
  • 02 Feb 2020
  • 02/02
  • Newcastle West
  • 14:00
  • Thomond
  • Newcastle West
  • More
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 06/10
  • Shannon Blacks
  • 10:30
  • Thomond
  • Coonagh
  • More
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 12/01
  • Thomond
  • 11:30
  • Bruff
  • Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • More
  • 13 Dec 2019
  • 13/12
  • Thomond
  • 19:00
  • Shannon Blues
  • Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • More
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 09/02
  • Thomond
  • 14:30
  • Galbally
  • Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • More
  • 05 Jan 2020
  • 05/01
  • Skibbereen
  • 14:30
  • Thomond
  • Skibbereen
  • More
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 16/02
  • Mallow
  • 14:30
  • Thomond
  • Mallow
  • More
  • 15 Mar 2020
  • 15/03
  • Thomond
  • 14:30
  • Clonakilty
  • Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • More
  • 01 Dec 2019
  • 01/12
  • Ennis Black
  • 10:30
  • Thomond
  • Lees Road Ennis
  • More
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 17/11
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 11:30
  • Thomond
  • Tyone Nenagh
  • More
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 12/01
  • Thomond
  • 14:30
  • Crosshaven
  • Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 29/09/2019 14:30
  • 29/09
  • Kilfeacle and District
  • 25(3)  v 17(3)
  • 25(3)  v 17(3)
  • Thomond
  • More
  • 08/12/2019 14:30
  • 08/12
  • Newcastle West
  • 18(0)  v 6(0)
  • 18(0)  v 6(0)
  • Thomond
  • More
  • 19/10/2019 18:30
  • 19/10
  • Thomond
  • 11(1)  v 24(3)
  • 11(1)  v 24(3)
  • Newcastle West
  • More
  • 03/09/2019 19:30
  • 03/09
  • Thomond
  • 32(5)  v 0()
  • 32(5)  v 0()
  • Bruff
  • More
  • 09/09/2019 19:30
  • 09/09
  • Thomond
  • 22(3)  v 25(3)
  • 22(3)  v 25(3)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 01/12/2019 14:30
  • 01/12
  • Thomond
  • 47(7)  v 21(2)
  • 47(7)  v 21(2)
  • St Senans
  • More
  • 24/11/2019 14:30
  • 24/11
  • Abbeyfeale
  • 17(1)  v 10(1)
  • 17(1)  v 10(1)
  • Thomond
  • More
  • 06/10/2019 14:30
  • 06/10
  • Thomond
  • 22(4)  v 5(1)
  • 22(4)  v 5(1)
  • Richmond
  • More
  • 13/10/2019 14:30
  • 13/10
  • Thomond
  • 73(11)  v 13(1)
  • 73(11)  v 13(1)
  • Waterpark
  • More
  • 02/11/2019 17:30
  • 02/11
  • Bandon RFC
  • 12(0)  v 13(1)
  • 12(0)  v 13(1)
  • Thomond
  • More
  • 10/11/2019 14:30
  • 10/11
  • Thomond
  • 26(4)  v 11(1)
  • 26(4)  v 11(1)
  • Clanwilliam
  • More
  • 20/08/2019 19:30
  • 20/08
  • Old Crescent
  • 12(2)  v 19(3)
  • 12(2)  v 19(3)
  • Thomond
  • training match
  • More
  • 16/09/2019 19:30
  • 16/09
  • Shannon
  • 26(4)  v 19(3)
  • 26(4)  v 19(3)
  • Thomond
  • More
  • 31/08/2019 14:30
  • 31/08
  • Thomond
  •  
  • UL Bohemian
  • Conceded by UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 07/09/2019 12:30
  • 07/09
  • Thomond
  •  
  • Old Crescent
  • Conceded by Old Crescent
  • More
  • 14/09/2019 14:30
  • 14/09
  • Ardscoil Old Boys
  • 28(4)  v 10(1)
  • 28(4)  v 10(1)
  • Thomond
  • More
  • 27/09/2019 19:30
  • 27/09
  • Thomond
  • 8(1)  v 5(1)
  • 8(1)  v 5(1)
  • Presentation
  • More
  • 30/11/2019 14:30
  • 30/11
  • Thomond
  • 29(4)  v 36(5)
  • 29(4)  v 36(5)
  • Garryowen
  • More
  • 02/11/2019 14:30
  • 02/11
  • Thomond
  • 17(3)  v 0(0)
  • 17(3)  v 0(0)
  • Richmond
  • More
  • 29/09/2019 11:30
  • 29/09
  • Shannon Blues
  • 19(3)  v 14(2)
  • 19(3)  v 14(2)
  • Thomond
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 11:00
  • 20/10
  • Young Munster
  • 32(5)  v 10(2)
  • 32(5)  v 10(2)
  • Thomond
  • More
  • 03/11/2019 12:00
  • 03/11
  • Thomond
  • 20(3)  v 28(4)
  • 20(3)  v 28(4)
  • Garryowen Whites
  • More
  • 12/10/2019 14:30
  • 12/10
  • Thomond
  • 29(4)  v 13(1)
  • 29(4)  v 13(1)
  • St Senans
  • More
  • 05/10/2019 14:30
  • 05/10
  • Thomond
  • 31(4)  v 3(0)
  • 31(4)  v 3(0)
  • UL Bohemian
  • Note venue
  • More