Youths U13 Section1 North
Team P W l D PF PA PD BP Pts
UL Bohemian 6 5 0 1 115 53 10 0 20
Garryowen Blues 6 5 0 1 103 67 7 0 20
Old Crescent 5 4 0 1 97 64 5 0 16
Ennis Red 5 2 0 3 70 96 -4 0 8
Shannon Blacks 6 2 0 4 95 164 -13 0 8
Ballina - Killaloe 1 1 0 0 58 0 10 0 4
Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff 5 1 0 4 45 104 -9 0 4
Newcastle West-Estuary 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
St Senans 5 0 0 5 70 105 -6 0 0

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 15/12
  • St Senans
  • 11:30
  • UL Bohemian
  • Jimmy Slattery Park
  • More
  • 02 Feb 2020
  • 02/02
  • Ennis Red
  • 10:30
  • Old Crescent
  • Lees Road Ennis
  • More

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 26/01/2020 11:00
  • 26/01
  • Old Crescent
  • 19(3) v ()
  • 19(3) v ()
  • Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff
  • More
  • 12/01/2020 11:30
  • 12/01
  • St Senans
  • 17(3) v 24(4)
  • 17(3) v 24(4)
  • Garryowen Blues
  • More
  • 12/01/2020 11:30
  • 12/01
  • UL Bohemian
  • 29(5) v 20(3)
  • 29(5) v 20(3)
  • Shannon Blacks
  • More
  • 15/12/2019 11:30
  • 15/12
  • Garryowen Blues
  • 29(5) v 12(1)
  • 29(5) v 12(1)
  • Shannon Blacks
  • More
  • 01/12/2019 12:00
  • 01/12
  • Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff
  • 5(1) v 36(6)
  • 5(1) v 36(6)
  • Ennis Red
  • More
  • 01/12/2019 11:30
  • 01/12
  • UL Bohemian
  • 5(1) v 7(1)
  • 5(1) v 7(1)
  • Garryowen Blues
  • More
  • 01/12/2019 10:30
  • 01/12
  • Shannon Blacks
  • 24(4) v 12(2)
  • 24(4) v 12(2)
  • St Senans
  • More
  • 17/11/2019 14:30
  • 17/11
  • Shannon Blacks
  • 24(4) v 31(5)
  • 24(4) v 31(5)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 17/11/2019 11:30
  • 17/11
  • UL Bohemian
  • 15(2) v 7(1)
  • 15(2) v 7(1)
  • Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff
  • More
  • 17/11/2019 11:00
  • 17/11
  • Garryowen Blues
  • 19(3) v 7(1)
  • 19(3) v 7(1)
  • Ennis Red
  • More
  • 03/11/2019 12:00
  • 03/11
  • Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff
  • 21(3) v 17(2)
  • 21(3) v 17(2)
  • St Senans
  • More
  • 03/11/2019 11:30
  • 03/11
  • Ennis Red
  • 7(1) v 47(7)
  • 7(1) v 47(7)
  • UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 03/11/2019 11:30
  • 03/11
  • Old Crescent
  • 14(2) v 7(1)
  • 14(2) v 7(1)
  • Garryowen Blues
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 11:30
  • 20/10
  • UL Bohemian
  •  
  • Newcastle West-Estuary
  • Conceded by Newcastle West-Estuary
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 11:00
  • 20/10
  • Shannon Blacks
  • 15(3) v 5(1)
  • 15(3) v 5(1)
  • Ennis Red
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 10:00
  • 20/10
  • St Senans
  • 14(2) v 21(3)
  • 14(2) v 21(3)
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 06/10/2019 11:30
  • 06/10
  • Ennis Red
  • 15(3) v 10(2)
  • 15(3) v 10(2)
  • St Senans
  • More
  • 06/10/2019 11:30
  • 06/10
  • Ballina - Killaloe
  • 58(10) v 0(0)
  • 58(10) v 0(0)
  • Shannon Blacks
  • More
  • 06/10/2019 11:00
  • 06/10
  • Old Crescent
  • 12(2) v 19(3)
  • 12(2) v 19(3)
  • UL Bohemian
  • More